ALL CLASSES


For Current Events & Workshops, visit EVENTS CALENDAR

This Week: Oct 15 - Oct 21

Monday Oct 15, 2018

  • 6:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMLow and Muscle1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMagda K.
  • 9:20 AMForrest Flow Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BMolly V.
  • 10:30 AMPilates Plus1hrGroup Ex Room ANancy C.
  • 10:45 AMFit Over Fifty All-in-one1hrGroup Ex Room BEarl S.
  • 12:00 PMAdult Ballet $1hrGroup Ex Room AGianna M.
  • 12:00 PMCongolese Dance1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BLaVelle K.
  • 3:30 PMYouth Swim Group45minLap PoolHeidi T.
  • 4:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 5:30 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 6:00 PMYoga Strong1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BDoug C.

Tuesday Oct 16, 2018

  • 6:00 AMTabata Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 6:30 AMSunrise Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:15 AMYoga Flex1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKim C.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMorgan D.
  • 9:25 AMZumba Gold Toning1hrGroup Ex Room BJanice B.
  • 9:30 AMMuscle1hrGroup Ex Room AEarl S.
  • 10:35 AMYamuna Body Rolling1hrGroup Ex Room BJacque B.
  • 11:00 AMTotal Body Pilates1hrGroup Ex Room ANancy C.
  • 12:00 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolDan G.
  • 12:00 PMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BKathy R.
  • 12:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLayne S.
  • 3:45 PMTigerkick (Kids 4-6yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMTK Kids/Teens(Kids 7-12yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 5:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolVeronica D.
  • 5:30 PMTK Fit Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room AEarl S.
  • 6:30 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Wednesday Oct 17, 2018

  • 6:00 AMSpin and Sculpt1hrCycle RoomKristine T.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 8:15 AMFlow Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Over Fifty All-in-one1hrGroup Ex Room AVictoria M.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 9:30 AMNIA1hrGroup Ex Room BAna U.
  • 10:30 AMMuscle and Stretch30minGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 11:00 AMDancing Tai Chi1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BMia H.
  • 11:10 AMCreative Movement40minGroup Ex Room AAlly C.
  • 12:00 PMAdult Ballet $1hrGroup Ex Room AGianna M.
  • 4:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 5:15 PMStudio Cycling for Beginners45minCycle RoomMichele P.
  • 5:30 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 6:00 PMVinyasa Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BVinita L.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 6:15 PMPilates Exposed1hrGroup Ex Room AMichele P.

Thursday Oct 18, 2018

  • 6:00 AMTabata Bootcamp45minGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 6:30 AMSunrise Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:15 AMYoga Flex1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKim C.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMorgan D.
  • 9:25 AMBeg./Int. Pilates1hrGroup Ex Room BKate V.
  • 9:30 AMMuscle1hrGroup Ex Room AEarl S.
  • 10:35 AMAdvanced Body Rolling1hrGroup Ex Room BJacque B.
  • 12:00 PMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BKathy R.
  • 12:00 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolDan G.
  • 3:30 PMTigerkick (Kids 4-6yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:15 PMTK Kids/Teens(Kids 7-12yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room BLeticia O.
  • 5:30 PMTK Fit Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKristine T.
  • 5:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolAlan G.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Friday Oct 19, 2018

  • 6:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolMatthew S.
  • 8:15 AMVinyasa Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BMolly V.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomJennifer V.
  • 9:30 AMCongolese Dance1hr 15minGroup Ex Room ALaVelle K.
  • 9:30 AMQuick Sculpt45minGroup Ex Room BLilli I.
  • 10:30 AMFusion Fitness for Seniors1hrGroup Ex Room BEarl S.
  • 11:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room AErik C.
  • 12:00 PMQigong1hrGroup Ex Room BJanet S.
  • 12:00 PMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomShelly S.

Saturday Oct 20, 2018

  • 8:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomBill C.
  • 8:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room AJennifer P.
  • 8:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolJudy G.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolJudy G.
  • 9:15 AMAdult Core Fitness1hrGroup Ex Room BSabrina M.
  • 10:30 AMYoga Blast1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 12:00 PMVitamin D: panacea or problem1hrGroup Ex Room APatty T.

Sunday Oct 21, 2018

  • 8:00 AMStep Surprise1hrGroup Ex Room BShelly S.
  • 9:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 10:00 AMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BNatalie S.

Next Week: Oct 22 - Oct 28

Monday Oct 22, 2018

  • 6:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMLow and Muscle1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMagda K.
  • 9:20 AMForrest Flow Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BMolly V.
  • 10:30 AMPilates Plus1hrGroup Ex Room ANancy C.
  • 10:45 AMFit Over Fifty All-in-one1hrGroup Ex Room BEarl S.
  • 12:00 PMAdult Ballet $1hrGroup Ex Room AGianna M.
  • 12:00 PMCongolese Dance1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BLaVelle K.
  • 3:30 PMYouth Swim Group45minLap PoolHeidi T.
  • 4:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 5:30 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 6:00 PMYoga Strong1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BSubstitute

Tuesday Oct 23, 2018

  • 6:00 AMTabata Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 6:30 AMSunrise Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:15 AMYoga Flex1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKim C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMorgan D.
  • 9:25 AMZumba Gold Toning1hrGroup Ex Room BJanice B.
  • 9:30 AMMuscle1hrGroup Ex Room AEarl S.
  • 10:35 AMYamuna Body Rolling1hrGroup Ex Room BJacque B.
  • 11:00 AMTotal Body Pilates1hrGroup Ex Room ANancy C.
  • 12:00 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolDan G.
  • 12:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLayne S.
  • 12:00 PMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BKathy R.
  • 3:45 PMTigerkick (Kids 4-6yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMTK Kids/Teens(Kids 7-12yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 5:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolVeronica D.
  • 5:30 PMTK Fit Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room AEarl S.

Wednesday Oct 24, 2018

  • 6:00 AMSpin and Sculpt1hrCycle RoomKristine T.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 8:15 AMFlow Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 8:30 AMFit Over Fifty All-in-one1hrGroup Ex Room AVictoria M.
  • 9:30 AMNIA1hrGroup Ex Room BAna U.
  • 10:30 AMMuscle and Stretch30minGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 11:10 AMCreative Movement40minGroup Ex Room AAlly C.
  • 11:10 AMBarre Fusion50minGroup Ex Room BJanice B.
  • 12:00 PMAdult Ballet $1hrGroup Ex Room AGianna M.
  • 4:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 5:15 PMStudio Cycling for Beginners45minCycle RoomMichele P.
  • 5:30 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 6:00 PMVinyasa Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BVinita L.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 6:15 PMPilates Exposed1hrGroup Ex Room AMichele P.

Thursday Oct 25, 2018

  • 6:00 AMTabata Bootcamp45minGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 6:30 AMSunrise Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:15 AMYoga Flex1hrGroup Ex Room BVinita L.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKim C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMorgan D.
  • 9:25 AMBeg./Int. Pilates1hrGroup Ex Room BKate V.
  • 9:30 AMMuscle1hrGroup Ex Room ADahdri M.
  • 10:35 AMAdvanced Body Rolling1hrGroup Ex Room BJacque B.
  • 12:00 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolDan G.
  • 12:00 PMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BKathy R.
  • 3:30 PMTigerkick (Kids 4-6yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:15 PMTK Kids/Teens(Kids 7-12yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room BLeticia O.
  • 5:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolAlan G.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKristine T.
  • 5:30 PMTK Fit Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Friday Oct 26, 2018

  • 6:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolMatthew S.
  • 8:15 AMVinyasa Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BMolly V.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomJennifer V.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:30 AMQuick Sculpt45minGroup Ex Room BLilli I.
  • 9:30 AMCongolese Dance1hr 15minGroup Ex Room ALaVelle K.
  • 10:30 AMFusion Fitness for Seniors1hrGroup Ex Room BEarl S.
  • 11:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room AErik C.
  • 12:00 PMQigong1hrGroup Ex Room BJanet S.
  • 12:00 PMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomShelly S.

Saturday Oct 27, 2018

  • 8:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomLorna H.
  • 8:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room AJennifer P.
  • 8:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolJudy G.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolJudy G.
  • 9:15 AMAdult Core Fitness1hrGroup Ex Room BSabrina M.
  • 10:30 AMYoga Blast1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.

Sunday

No Classes