All Classes

Healdsburg Classes
For Current Events and Workshops, visit EVENTS CALENDAR

This Week: Feb 27 - Mar 5

Monday Feb 27, 2017

  • 6:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 8:00 AMVinyasa Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKim C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMLow and Muscle1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMagda K.
  • 9:20 AMForrest Flow Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BMolly V.
  • 10:30 AMPilates Plus1hrGroup Ex Room ANancy C.
  • 10:45 AMFit Over Fifty All-in-one1hrGroup Ex Room BEarl S.
  • 12:00 PMCongolese Dance1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BCarol B.
  • 12:00 PMAdult Ballet1hrGroup Ex Room AGianna M.
  • 3:30 PMYouth Swim Group45minLap PoolHeidi T.
  • 4:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 6:00 PMVinyasa Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Tuesday Feb 28, 2017

  • 6:00 AMTabata Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 6:30 AMSunrise Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:00 AMPower Flow Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKim C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMorgan D.
  • 9:20 AMRhythmic Core Conditioning1hrGroup Ex Room BJanice B.
  • 9:30 AMMuscle1hrGroup Ex Room ADahdri M.
  • 10:35 AMYamuna Body Rolling1hrGroup Ex Room BJacque B.
  • 11:00 AMTotal Body Pilates1hrGroup Ex Room ARachel M.
  • 12:00 PMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BKathy R.
  • 12:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLayne S.
  • 12:00 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolDan G.
  • 3:45 PMTigerkick (Kids 4-9yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMTK Kids/Teens(Kids 10-15yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 5:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolVeronica D.
  • 5:30 PMTK Fit Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room AEarl S.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Wednesday Mar 1, 2017

  • 6:00 AMSpin and Sculpt1hrCycle RoomKristine T.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 8:00 AMFlow Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 8:30 AMFit Over Fifty All-in-one1hrGroup Ex Room AVictoria M.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMorgan D.
  • 9:30 AMNIA1hrGroup Ex Room BAna U.
  • 10:30 AMMuscle and Stretch30minGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 11:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room BErik C.
  • 11:10 AMCreative Movement40minGroup Ex Room AAlly C.
  • 12:00 PMAdult Ballet1hrGroup Ex Room AGianna M.
  • 4:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 5:30 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 6:00 PMPilates Exposed1hr 15minGroup Ex Room AMichele P.
  • 6:00 PMVinyasa Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BVinita L.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Thursday Mar 2, 2017

  • 6:00 AMTabata Bootcamp45minGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 6:30 AMSunrise Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:00 AMPower Flow Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:20 AMBeg./Int. Pilates1hrGroup Ex Room BKate V.
  • 9:30 AMMuscle1hrGroup Ex Room ADahdri M.
  • 10:35 AMAdvanced Body Rolling1hrGroup Ex Room BJacque B.
  • 12:00 PMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BKathy R.
  • 12:00 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolDan G.
  • 12:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLayne S.
  • 3:45 PMTigerkick (Kids 4-9yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMTK Kids/Teens(Kids 10-15yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room BLeticia O.
  • 5:30 PMTK Fit Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 5:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolAlan G.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKristine T.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Friday Mar 3, 2017

  • 6:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolMatthew S.
  • 8:00 AMVinyasa Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BAshley R.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomJennifer V.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 9:30 AMQuick Sculpt45minGroup Ex Room BLilli I.
  • 9:30 AMCongolese Dance1hr 15minGroup Ex Room ACarol B.
  • 10:30 AMFusion Fitness for Seniors1hrGroup Ex Room BEarl S.
  • 12:00 PMQigong1hrGroup Ex Room BJanet S.

Saturday Mar 4, 2017

  • 8:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomBill C.
  • 8:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room AJennifer P.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 9:15 AMAdult Core Fitness1hrGroup Ex Room BSabrina M.
  • 10:30 AMYoga Blast1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.

Sunday Mar 5, 2017

  • 8:00 AMStep1hrGroup Ex Room BKristine T.
  • 9:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 10:00 AMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BNatalie S.

Next Week: Mar 6 - Mar 12

Monday Mar 6, 2017

  • 6:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 8:00 AMVinyasa Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAdrianne M.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMLow and Muscle1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMagda K.
  • 9:20 AMForrest Flow Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BMolly V.
  • 10:30 AMPilates Plus1hrGroup Ex Room ANancy C.
  • 10:45 AMFit Over Fifty All-in-one1hrGroup Ex Room BEarl S.
  • 12:00 PMCongolese Dance1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BCarol B.
  • 12:00 PMAdult Ballet1hrGroup Ex Room AGianna M.
  • 3:30 PMYouth Swim Group45minLap PoolHeidi T.
  • 4:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 6:00 PMVinyasa Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Tuesday Mar 7, 2017

  • 6:00 AMTabata Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 6:30 AMSunrise Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:00 AMPower Flow Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKim C.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMorgan D.
  • 9:20 AMRhythmic Core Conditioning1hrGroup Ex Room BJanice B.
  • 9:30 AMMuscle1hrGroup Ex Room ADahdri M.
  • 10:35 AMYamuna Body Rolling1hrGroup Ex Room BJacque B.
  • 11:00 AMTotal Body Pilates1hrGroup Ex Room ARachel M.
  • 12:00 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolDan G.
  • 12:00 PMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BKathy R.
  • 12:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLayne S.
  • 3:45 PMTigerkick (Kids 4-9yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMTK Kids/Teens(Kids 10-15yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 5:30 PMTK Fit Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room AEarl S.
  • 5:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolVeronica D.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Wednesday Mar 8, 2017

  • 6:00 AMSpin and Sculpt1hrCycle RoomKristine T.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 8:00 AMFlow Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Over Fifty All-in-one1hrGroup Ex Room AVictoria M.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolMorgan D.
  • 9:30 AMNIA1hrGroup Ex Room BSubstitute
  • 10:30 AMMuscle and Stretch30minGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 11:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room BErik C.
  • 11:10 AMCreative Movement40minGroup Ex Room AAlly C.
  • 12:00 PMAdult Ballet1hrGroup Ex Room AGianna M.
  • 4:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 5:30 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolLorna H.
  • 6:00 PMVinyasa Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BVinita L.
  • 6:00 PMPilates Exposed1hr 15minGroup Ex Room AMichele P.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Thursday Mar 9, 2017

  • 6:00 AMTabata Bootcamp45minGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 6:30 AMSunrise Yoga1hrGroup Ex Room BSusan G.
  • 8:00 AMPower Flow Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BDoug C.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomDavid O.
  • 9:20 AMBeg./Int. Pilates1hrGroup Ex Room BKate V.
  • 9:30 AMMuscle1hrGroup Ex Room ADahdri M.
  • 10:35 AMAdvanced Body Rolling1hrGroup Ex Room BJacque B.
  • 12:00 PMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BKathy R.
  • 12:00 PMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolDan G.
  • 12:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLayne S.
  • 3:45 PMTigerkick (Kids 4-9yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 4:30 PMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room BLeticia O.
  • 4:30 PMTK Kids/Teens(Kids 10-15yrs)45minGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomKristine T.
  • 5:30 PMTK Fit Bootcamp1hrGroup Ex Room AScott B.
  • 5:30 PMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolAlan G.
  • 6:15 PMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff

Friday Mar 10, 2017

  • 6:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomAlethea B.
  • 6:30 AMMasters Swim1hrLap PoolMatthew S.
  • 8:00 AMVinyasa Yoga1hr 15minGroup Ex Room BAshley R.
  • 8:30 AMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomJennifer V.
  • 8:30 AMFit Express30minFitness FloorFitness Staff
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolGerry B.
  • 9:30 AMQuick Sculpt45minGroup Ex Room BLilli I.
  • 9:30 AMCongolese Dance1hr 15minGroup Ex Room ACarol B.
  • 10:30 AMFusion Fitness for Seniors1hrGroup Ex Room BEarl S.
  • 12:00 PMQigong1hrGroup Ex Room BJanet S.

Saturday Mar 11, 2017

  • 8:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room AJennifer P.
  • 8:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomLorna H.
  • 9:00 AMAqua Aerobics1hrWarm Water PoolJudy G.
  • 9:15 AMAdult Core Fitness1hrGroup Ex Room BSabrina M.
  • 10:30 AMYoga Blast1hrGroup Ex Room BDoug C.

Sunday Mar 12, 2017

  • 8:00 AMStep1hrGroup Ex Room BKristine T.
  • 9:00 AMZumba1hrGroup Ex Room ALilli I.
  • 10:00 AMHatha Yoga & Meditation1hr 30minGroup Ex Room BNatalie S.
  • 10:30 AMIn Bed with Yamuna- Back of the Body $2hr 30minGroup Ex Room AJacque B.