All Classes

Santa-Rosa-All-2.2
For Current Events and Workshops, visit EVENTS CALENDAR

This Week: Sep 18 - Sep 24

Monday Sep 18, 2017

  • 6:00 AMBody Blast1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Adrianne M.
  • 6:15 AMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLana P.
  • 8:00 AMPower Yoga1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Anna M.
  • 9:00 AMNIA1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Nica P.
  • 11:00 AMWater Workout1hrPoolGerry B.
  • 11:15 AMPilates Reformer with Deena $30minPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Deena B.
  • 11:30 AMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Nick B.
  • 12:00 PMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Deena B.
  • 12:00 PMFit Over Fifty All In One1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Sabrina M.
  • 4:45 PMKarate (6-13 years) $$1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Don L.
  • 5:15 PMStrong by Zumba45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Ruth T.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomRobin S.
  • 6:15 PMViniyoga1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Kathleen M.
  • 6:15 PMKickbox TNT1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Montse A.
  • 6:15 PMStability Ball30minFitness Floor (FF)Layne S.

Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

  • 6:00 AMMuscle Define1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 8:00 AMPiyo1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 9:30 AMBosu Step Blast1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Sabrina M.
  • 11:00 AMQigong1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Lori F.
  • 11:30 AMExtreme Fitness Circuit $30minFitness Floor (FF)Nick B.
  • 12:00 PMLunchbox Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Dawn J.
  • 12:15 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomAngela Y.
  • 1:15 PMGentle Fitness45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Krista W.
  • 2:25 PMCancer Wellness35minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Lori F.
  • 5:15 PMAb Solution45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Layne S.
  • 5:30 PMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Jeffrey W.
  • 5:30 PMEvening Water Workout1hrPoolLaurel H.
  • 6:00 PMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Ava M.
  • 6:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLayne S.
  • 6:10 PMZumba50minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Janice B.
  • 7:00 PMKarate Adult ($$)1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Don L.

Wednesday Sep 20, 2017

  • 6:00 AMBody Blast1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Adrianne M.
  • 8:00 AMPower Yoga1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Anna M.
  • 8:30 AMPlyometrics $30minNAChristina K.
  • 9:00 AMCongolese/ African Dance1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Carol B.
  • 10:00 AMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Blake G.
  • 11:00 AMZumba Gold and Toning1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Ruth T.
  • 11:00 AMWater Workout1hrPoolMiriam G.
  • 11:30 AMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Christina K.
  • 12:15 PMResistance and Core45minPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Sabrina M.
  • 12:15 PMSimple Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Lori F.
  • 4:45 PMKarate (6-13 years) $$1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Don L.
  • 5:15 PMZumba55minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Tina S.
  • 6:15 PMSynergy Yoga1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Hannah C.
  • 6:15 PMMuscle Max Xtreme1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Kelsey J.

Thursday Sep 21, 2017

  • 6:00 AMMuscle Define1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 9:00 AMNIA1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Ana U.
  • 9:30 AMRide 30/Sculpt 301hrCycle RoomSabrina M.
  • 11:00 AMQigong1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Lori F.
  • 12:00 PMRestorative Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Dawn J.
  • 12:15 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLana P.
  • 1:15 PMGentle Fitness45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Substitute
  • 2:25 PMCancer Wellness35minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Hannah C.
  • 5:15 PMPiloxing45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Heidi D.
  • 5:30 PMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Christina K.
  • 5:30 PMEvening Water Workout1hrPoolLaurel H.
  • 6:00 PMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Ava M.
  • 6:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomCheri C.
  • 6:10 PMZumba50minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Janice B.
  • 7:00 PMKarate Adult ($$)1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Don L.
  • 7:15 PMYamuna Body Rolling1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Jacque B.

Friday Sep 22, 2017

  • 6:00 AMPower Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 6:15 AMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLana P.
  • 9:00 AMZumba1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Tina S.
  • 9:15 AMTough Mudder Training30minNAFitness Staff
  • 10:30 AMBosu Step Blast1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Kim C.
  • 11:00 AMWater Workout1hrPoolGerry B.
  • 11:30 AMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Layne S.
  • 12:00 PMFit Over Fifty All In One1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Kim C.
  • 2:00 PMPilates Reformer with Ava $1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Ava M.

Saturday Sep 23, 2017

  • 8:00 AMAb Solution45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 8:00 AMYamuna Body Rolling1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Jacque B.
  • 8:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomRobin S.
  • 9:00 AMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Marie P.
  • 9:00 AMPower Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Substitute
  • 9:15 AMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Jeffrey W.
  • 10:00 AMWater Workout1hrPoolKim Q.
  • 10:00 AMStability Ball30minFitness Floor (FF)Jeffrey W.
  • 10:15 AMNIA1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Michele P.

Sunday Sep 24, 2017

  • 8:00 AMCycle Blast45minCycle RoomMarie P.
  • 8:00 AMZumba45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Evelyn L.
  • 9:00 AMFitness Fusion1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 10:30 AMTriYoga & Meditation1hr 15minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Kashi A.

Next Week: Sep 25 - Oct 1

Monday Sep 25, 2017

  • 6:00 AMBody Blast1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Adrianne M.
  • 6:15 AMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLana P.
  • 8:00 AMPower Yoga1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Anna M.
  • 9:00 AMNIA1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Michele P.
  • 11:00 AMWater Workout1hrPoolGerry B.
  • 11:15 AMPilates Reformer with Deena $30minPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Deena B.
  • 11:30 AMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Nick B.
  • 12:00 PMFit Over Fifty All In One1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Sabrina M.
  • 12:00 PMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Deena B.
  • 4:45 PMKarate (6-13 years) $$1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Don L.
  • 5:15 PMStrong by Zumba45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Ruth T.
  • 5:30 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomRobin S.
  • 6:15 PMKickbox TNT1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Montse A.
  • 6:15 PMViniyoga1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Kathleen M.

Tuesday Sep 26, 2017

  • 6:00 AMMuscle Define1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 8:00 AMPiyo1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 9:30 AMBosu Step Blast1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Sabrina M.
  • 11:00 AMQigong1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Substitute
  • 11:30 AMExtreme Fitness Circuit $30minFitness Floor (FF)Nick B.
  • 12:00 PMLunchbox Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Dawn J.
  • 12:15 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomAngela Y.
  • 1:15 PMGentle Fitness45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Krista W.
  • 5:15 PMAb Solution45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Layne S.
  • 5:30 PMEvening Water Workout1hrPoolLaurel H.
  • 5:30 PMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Jeffrey W.
  • 6:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLayne S.
  • 6:00 PMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Ava M.
  • 6:10 PMZumba50minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Janice B.
  • 7:00 PMKarate Adult ($$)1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Don L.

Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

  • 6:00 AMBody Blast1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Adrianne M.
  • 8:00 AMPower Yoga1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Anna M.
  • 8:30 AMPlyometrics $30minNAChristina K.
  • 9:00 AMCongolese/ African Dance1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Carol B.
  • 10:00 AMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Blake G.
  • 11:00 AMZumba Gold and Toning1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Ruth T.
  • 11:00 AMWater Workout1hrPoolMiriam G.
  • 11:30 AMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Christina K.
  • 12:15 PMResistance and Core45minPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Sabrina M.
  • 12:15 PMSimple Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Deb A.
  • 4:45 PMKarate (6-13 years) $$1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Don L.
  • 5:15 PMZumba55minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Tina S.
  • 6:15 PMSynergy Yoga1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Substitute
  • 6:15 PMMuscle Max Xtreme1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Kelsey J.

Thursday Sep 28, 2017

  • 6:00 AMMuscle Define1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 9:00 AMNIA1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Ana U.
  • 9:30 AMRide 30/Sculpt 301hrCycle RoomSabrina M.
  • 11:00 AMQigong1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Substitute
  • 12:00 PMRestorative Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Dawn J.
  • 12:15 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLana P.
  • 1:15 PMGentle Fitness45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Krista W.
  • 5:15 PMPiloxing45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Heidi D.
  • 5:30 PMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Christina K.
  • 5:30 PMEvening Water Workout1hrPoolLaurel H.
  • 6:00 PMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Ava M.
  • 6:00 PMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomCheri C.
  • 6:10 PMZumba50minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Janice B.
  • 7:00 PMKarate Adult ($$)1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Don L.
  • 7:15 PMYamuna Body Rolling1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Jacque B.

Friday Sep 29, 2017

  • 6:00 AMPower Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 6:15 AMStudio Cycle45minCycle RoomLana P.
  • 9:00 AMZumba1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Tina S.
  • 9:15 AMTough Mudder Training30minNAFitness Staff
  • 10:30 AMBosu Step Blast1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Sabrina M.
  • 11:00 AMWater Workout1hrPoolKim Q.
  • 11:30 AMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Layne S.
  • 12:00 PMFit Over Fifty All In One1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Sabrina M.
  • 2:00 PMPilates Reformer with Ava $1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Ava M.
  • 6:00 PMWine Me Down2hrPoolTBA

Saturday Sep 30, 2017

  • 8:00 AMStudio Cycle1hrCycle RoomRuth T.
  • 8:00 AMYamuna Body Rolling1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Jacque B.
  • 8:00 AMAb Solution45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 9:00 AMBeg/Int Pilates1hrPilates/Yoga Studio (ST)Marie P.
  • 9:00 AMPower Yoga1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Anna M.
  • 9:15 AMFit Express30minFitness Floor (FF)Jeffrey W.
  • 10:00 AMWater Workout1hrPoolKim Q.
  • 10:15 AMNIA1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Michele P.

Sunday Oct 1, 2017

  • 8:00 AMZumba45minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Evelyn L.
  • 8:00 AMCycle Blast45minCycle RoomMarie P.
  • 9:00 AMFitness Fusion1hrAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Marie P.
  • 10:30 AMTriYoga & Meditation1hr 15minAerobic Room - Upstairs (AR)Kashi A.